Kamenashi Kazuya

Kamenashi Kazuya


Other Name: 亀梨和也 / かめなし かずや / Kame / Kame-chan / Ka-kun / Kazu

Place Birth: Edogawa, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Day: 1986-02-23

Height: 175 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode